Search
Login   |  
Township Directory

 

BROOMFIELD map

Christy Mathewson, Supervisor
Linda Howard, Clerk
Jackie Verbeke, Treasurer
Derek Davis, Trustee 
Neil Strong, Trustee

ISABELLA map

Rick Ervin, Supervisor
Cara Lynch, Clerk
Leah Dysinger, Treasurer
Bob Walton, Trustee
Thomas Reihl, Trustee


CHIPPEWA 
map

Robert P.Smith,Supervisor
Frances P. Ash, Clerk
Jan Gil, Treasurer
Gary Sperry,Trustee            
Gail L. Huber, Trustee


LINCOLN 
map

Thomas Ramon, Supervisor
Danielle Willoughby, Clerk
Clifford Lehner, Treasurer
James Willoughby, Trust
Sally Bellinger, Trustee


COE 
map

MaryKay Maas, Supervisor
Patricia K Sandel, Clerk
Teresa Meyer, Treasurer
Patrick Koester, Trustee
Joan Whitmore, Trustee


NOTTAWA
map

Kory Mindel, Supervisor
Judith Schumacher, Clerk
Carol Green, Treasurer
Thomas Fox, Trustee
Paul Gross, Trustee
           


COLDWATER 
map

James Dague, Supervisor
Kim Godden, Clerk
Chris Wyman, Treasurer
Randy Hall, Trustee
Michael Hartzler, Trustee


ROLLAND
map

Daniel Shaw, Supervisor
Kathy Burdick, Clerk
Kim VanDePerre, Treasurer
Brenda Lint, Trustee
Kevin Mitchell, Trustee


DEERFIELD
map

Timothy Murphy, Supervisor   
Walter Nelson, Clerk
Connie Lynch, Treasurer
Randall Martin, Trustee
Alan Johns, Trustee
           


SHERMAN 
map

Bob Thompson, Supervisor
Denise Livermore, Clerk
Jane Chaffee, Treasurer
Garth Lawrence, Trustee
Ed Oplinger, Trustee
           


DENVER
map  

John Pedjac, Supervisor
Tammy Prout, Clerk
Monica Kampf-Carroll, Treasurer
Jacqueline Curtis, Trustee
Pamela Evans, Trustee


UNION
map 

Ben Gunning, Supervisor
Margie Henry, Clerk
Kimberly Rice, Treasurer
Phil Mikus, Trustee
Bill Hauck, Trustee
Timothy Lannen, Trustee
Norm Woerle, Trustee


FREMONT 
map

Gerad Himebaugh, Supervisor
John Schimmelmann, Clerk
Shirlee VanBonn, Treasurer
Gary Curtiss, Trustee
Ruth Barrett, Trustee


VERNON 
map

Jeffrey Bean, Supervisor
Loren Cole, Clerk
Stephanie Allen, Treasurer
Jacob McConnell, Trustee
Michael Turner, Trustee


GILMORE 
map

Vince Stark, Supervisor
Anita Pohl, Clerk
Patricia Marshall, Treasurer
Thomas Gibbs, Trustee
John McConnell, Trustee


WISE
map

Robert Moore, Supervisor
Doris Methner, Clerk
Greg Jourdain , Treasurer
Travis Burgess, Trustee
Betsy Babosh,  Trustee